Optički kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Duplex, OM3, 1.0m, tirkizni
Roline optički kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Duplex, OM3, 1.0m, tirkizniOpis/specifikacija:- Fibre Optic Jumper Cable with OM3 quality for high performance wiring - The quality of the connectors and fibres an..
Optički kabel 9/125µm LC/LC singlemode Duplex, LSOH, 0.5m, žuti
Roline optički kabel 9/125µm LC/LC singlemode Duplex, LSOH, 0.5m, Opis/specifikacija:- Cable sheathing made of halogen-free, low smoke and flame-retardant material - Assembled with high-quality conne..
Optički kabel 9/125µm LC/LC singlemode Duplex, LSOH, 1.0m, žuti
Roline optički kabel 9/125µm LC/LC singlemode Duplex, LSOH, 1.0m Opis/specifikacija:- Cable sheathing made of halogen-free, low smoke and flame-retardant material - Assembled with high-quality connec..
Optički kabel 9/125µm LC/LC singlemode Duplex, LSOH, 2.0m, žuti
Roline optički kabel 9/125µm LC/LC singlemode Duplex, LSOH, 2.0m, Opis/specifikacija:- Cable sheathing made of halogen-free, low smoke and flame-retardant material - Assembled with high-quality conne..
Optički kabel 9/125µm LC/LC singlemode Duplex, LSOH, 3.0m, žuti
Roline optički kabel 9/125µm LC/LC singlemode Duplex, LSOH, 3.0m, Opis/specifikacija:- Cable sheathing made of halogen-free, low smoke and flame-retardant material - Assembled with high-quality conne..
Optički mrežni kabel LC-SC 9/125µm, Duplex, OS2, 1.0m, žuti
Roline optički mrežni kabel LC-SC 9/125µm, Duplex, OS2, 1.0m, žutiOpis/specifikacija:- LSOH fiber optic patch cable with single mode fibers in OS2 quality - Cable sheathing made of halogen-free, low ..
Optički mrežni kabel LC-SC 9/125µm, Duplex, OS2, 2.0m, žuti
Roline optički mrežni kabel LC-SC 9/125µm, Duplex, OS2, 2.0m, žutipis/specifikacija:- LSOH fiber optic patch cable with single mode fibers in OS2 quality - Cable sheathing made of halogen-free, low s..
Optički mrežni kabel LC-SC 9/125µm, Duplex, OS2, 3.0m, žuti
Roline optički mrežni kabel LC-SC 9/125µm, Duplex, OS2, 3.0m, žutiOpis/specifikacija:- LSOH fiber optic patch cable with single mode fibers in OS2 quality - Cable sheathing made of halogen-free, low ..
Otički kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Duplex, OM3, 3.0m, tirkizni
Roline optički kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Duplex, OM3, 3.0m, tirkizniOpis/specifikacija:- Fibre Optic Jumper Cable with OM3 quality for high performance wiring - The quality of the connectors and fibres an..
Patch Panel 24-porta UTP,   Cat.5e/Class D 19" crni
Roline Cat.5e/Class D 19" Patch Panel 24-porta UTP, crniOpis/specifikacija:Description - The UTP patch panels are compliant with EIA/TIA 568 TSB40a - LSA-plus technology - 24-ports - Colour: Black..
Roline adapter DB9 M/M (mini Gender Changer)/ 12.03.2025
- Connection between two similar connectors- Low leverage on the computer connector due to compact construction (17 mm long)- All lines are connected 1:1- Incl. locking screws- Dimensions (H×W×D): 12×..
Roline adapter DisplayPort(M) na mini DP(F)-12.03.3132
- Side A connection (PC): DisplayPort M- Side B connection (Peripherals): Mini DP F- Left Connector Type: DisplayPort- Left Connector Gender: Male- Right Connector Type: Mini DisplayPort- Right Connec..
Roline adapter DVI(M) na HDMI(F)  /   12.03.3116
Opis/specifikacija:You want to connect your Plasma or LCD TV with HDMI interface to your DVI graphic card while using a HDMI cable? Then you need our HDMI-DVI-Adapter! Description - For connectin..
Roline adapter DVI(M) na VGA(F)- 12.03.3105
- For connecting a CRT Monitor to a DVI Graphic-Card- How to connect a DVI TFT to a simple VGA Card?- And how to connect a simple CRT Monitor to a DVI Card?- Just use those adapter for connecting a CR..
Roline adapter DVI-I (24+5) - VGA, F/M  / - 12.03.3110
- For connecting a DVI TFT to a VGA Graphic-Card- How to connect a DVI TFT to a simple VGA Card?- And how to connect a simple CRT Monitor to a DVI Card?- For connecting a DVI TFT to a VGA Grafic-Card-..
Roline adapter HDMI - DVI-D (24+1), M/F    /  12.03.3115
Opis/specifikacija:You want to connect your Plasma or LCD TV with HDMI interface to your DVD-player or Set-Top-Box while using a DVI cable? Then you need our HDMI-DVI-Adapter! Description - For c..
Roline adapter HDMI - HDMI, F/F   /  12.03.3151
Opis/specifikacija:- For the connection of two HDMI cables - Colour: black - Side 1 connection (PC): HDMI Female - Side 2 connection (Peripherals): HDMI Female - Side 1 Connector Type: HDMI Type A..
Roline adapter Mini DisplayPort - DisplayPort, M/F  / 12.03.3130
Opis/specifikacija:Description - If you want to connect e.g. your notebook with Mini DP port to a monitor with DP port by using a regular DP cable, you need this adapter - Connectors: DisplayPort ..
Roline adapter mini DisplayPort(M) na HDMI(F) -12.03.3129
- For connecting a graphic card with Mini DisplayPort connector to a HDMI monitor by using a HDMI M-M cable- Connectors: Mini DisplayPort Male, HMDI Female- Length: ca. 10 cm- Remark: The DisplayPort-..
Roline adapter USB-C - 2×3.5mm audio, M/F, 0.13m
Opis/specifikacija:- First choice for your Type C USB devices that dont have a 3.5mm jack, such as MacBooks or Ultrabooks, as well as smartphones and tablets - The adapter cable converts the USB ..
Roline adapter USB-C - DisplayPort v1.2, M/F, 0.1m
12.03.3220Osnovne značajke:Tip:USB3.1Konektor 1:USB-C MKonektor 2:DP FOpis/specifikacija:- USB 3.1 Type C to DisplayPort DP Cableadapter for Macbook - Connect your MacBook with USB-C port to any Disp..
Roline adapter USB-C - DVI-D (24+1) + 1×USB3.2 Gen1 + 1×Type C (PD), M/F, 0.1m  -   AKCIJA
12.02.1130Osnovne značajke:Tip:USB3.1Konektor 1:USB-C MKonektor 2:DVI-D FOpis/specifikacija:- USB 3.1 Type C to DVI Cableadapter for Macbook - Connect your MacBook with USB-C port to any DVI display ..
Roline adapter USB-C - HDMI (M/F) / 12.03.3210
12.03.3210Osnovne značajke:Tip:USB3.1Konektor 1:USB-C MKonektor 2:HDMI FOpis/specifikacija:- Connect a monitor or projector with HDMI interface to your MacBook, Ultrabook, Notebook / Laptop or PC ..
Roline adapter USB-C - HDMI, M/F
12.03.3Opis/specifikacija:- Connect a TV, monitor or projector via HDMI to your MacBook, Ultrabook, notebook/laptop, PC or mobile device with USB Type C connection - at resolutions up to 3840×21..
Roline adapter USB-C - Mini DisplayPort v1.2, M/F, 0.1m
12.03.3225Osnovne značajke:Tip:USB3.1Konektor 1:USB-C MKonektor 2:mini DP FOpis/specifikacija:- USB 3.1 Type C to Mini DisplayPort DP Cableadapter for Macbook - Connect your MacBook with USB-C port t..
Roline adapter USB-C - VGA, M/F, 0.1m
12.03.3200Osnovne značajke:Tip:USB3.1Konektor 1:USB-C MKonektor 2:VGA FOpis/specifikacija:- USB 3.1 Type C to VGA Cableadapter for Macbook - Connect your MacBook with USB-C port to any VGA display or..
Roline adapter USB3.1 Type C - DisplayPort (M/F) v1.2 + 1× USB-C PD (power delivery)
12.03.3221Osnovne značajke:Tip:USB3.1Konektor 1:USB-C MKonektor 2:DP FOpis/specifikacija:- Connect a monitor or projector with DisplayPort interface to your MacBook, Ultrabook, Notebook / Laptop o..
Roline adapter USB3.2 Gen1 - SATA 6.0 Gbit/s, 0.15m
Opis/specifikacija:- Easy way to connect a SATA 6.0 Gbit/s hard disk to a computer or notebook over a SuperSpeed USB 3.0 port - Suitable for type 2.5 Serial ATA HDD/SSD - Compliant with USB 3.0, USB..
Roline adapter/kabel DisplayPort - DVI-D (24+1), M/F, 0.15m  / 12.03.3133
Opis/specifikacija:- If you want to connect a graphic card with DisplayPort Female to a monitor by using a DVI cable, you need this DisplayPort to DVI adapter - Connectors: DisplayPort Male, DVI ..
Prikazano 1 do 30 od 474 (16 stranica)
Image
Image
Image