Proizvođač: TP-link
Šifra proizvoda: T1600G-52TS
Raspoloživost: Na zalihi
2.697,90 kn
Bez poreza: 2.158,32 kn

 Gigabit Smart preklopnik, 48×10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports, 4×SFP Gigabit, 1U 19" rack-mount 


Specifications
HARDWARE FEATURES
- Standards and Protocols:
* IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3ab,
* IEEE802.3z,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.1d,
* IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1q,IEEE 802.1p
- Interface:
* 48×10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
* 4×Gigabit SFP Slots
- Network Media:
* 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
* 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
* 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
- Fan Quantity: Fanless
- Power Supply: 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
- Dimensions (W×D×H): 440×220×44 mm
- Power Consumption: Maximum: 32.8W (220V/50Hz)

PERFORMANCE
- Bandwidth/Backplane: 104Gbps
- Packet Forwarding Rate: 77.4Mpps
- MAC Address Table: 16k
- Jumbo Frame: 9216 Bytes

SOFTWARE FEATURES
- Quality of Service:
* Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
* Support 8 priority queues
* Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
* Port/Flow-based Rate Limiting
* IPv6 QoS*
* Voice VLAN
- L2 and L2+ Features:
* Static Routing
* DHCP Relay*
* IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
* 802.3ad LACP (Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
* Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
* BPDU Filtering/Guard
* TC/Root Protect
* Loopback detection
* 802.3x Flow Control
* LLDP, LLDP-MED*
- VLAN:
* Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
* MAC/Protocol-based VLAN
- Access Control List:
* L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports
* IPv6 ACL*
- Security:
* SSH v1/v2
* SSL v3/TLS v1
* AAA*
* Port Security
* DHCP Snooping
* IP-MAC-Port Binding
* ARP Inspection
* 802.1x and Radius Authentication
* SSH v1/v2
* SSL v3/TLSv1
* Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
* Dos Defend
- IPv6:
* Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
* Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
* IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
* Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
* Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
* TCPv6/UDPv6
- IPv6 Applications:
* DHCPv6 Client
* Ping6
* Tracert6
* Telnet (v6)
* IPv6 SNMP
* IPv6 SSH
* IPv6 SSL
* Http/Https
* IPv6 TFTP
- Management:
* Web-based GUI and CLI management
* SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and
* TP-LINK private MIBs
* RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
* CPU Monitoring
* Port Mirroring
* Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
* System Diagnose: VCT
* SYSLOG & Public MIBS
* Dual Image

*These features will be supported in a future firmware release.

OTHERS
- Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
- Package Contents:
* T1600G-52TS
* Power Cord
* Installation Guide
* Resource CD
* Rackmount Kit
* Rubber Feet
- System Requirements: Microsoft® Windows® XP, Vista™ or Windows 7, Windows 8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux
- Environment:
* Operating Temperature: 0C - 40C (32F - 104F);
* Storage Temperature: -40C - 70C (-40F - 158F)
* Operating Humidity: 10%-90% non-condensing
* Storage Humidity: 5%-90% non-condensing

Jamstvo
5 godina