Proizvođač: ROLINE VALUE
Šifra proizvoda: 21.99.8713
Raspoloživost: Na zalihi
49,99 kn
Bez poreza: 39,99 kn

Roline VALUE optički kabel 50/125µm LC/SC Duplex, OM3, 3.0m

Opis/specifikacija:

- Fibre Optic Jumper Cables with OM3 quality for high performance wiring
- Duplex Cable with fibre type Muliti-mode 50/125µm, OM3
- Color: Turquoise

- Length: 3.0 m
- Quantity of fibre: 2
- Conductor composition: Compact conductor
- Cable type: Duplex Cable
- External cable: No
- Fibre section: 50/125µm OM3
- Side 1 Connector Type: LC
- Side 2 Connector Type: SC
- Kevlar strain relief: Yes
- External cable diameter: 2.8×6 mm
- Mantle of external cable: PVC
- Cable LSOH: No

Image
Image
Image