Proizvođač: ROLINE VALUE
Šifra proizvoda: 21.99.8705
Raspoloživost: Na zalihi
68,90 kn
Bez poreza: 55,12 kn

Roline VALUE optički kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Duplex, OM3, 5.0m, tirkizni

Opis/specifikacija:

- Fibre Optic Jumper Cable with OM3 quality for high performance wiring
- Duplex Cable with fibre type Muliti-mode 50/125µm, OM3
- Color: turquoise
- Length: 5.0 m
- Quantity of fibre: 2
- Conductor composition: Compact conductor
- Cable type: Duplex Cable
- External cable: No
- Fibre section: 50/125µm OM3
- Connection ports: LC / LC
- Side 1 Connector Type: LC
- Side 2 Connector Type: LC
- Kevlar strain relief: Yes
- External cable diameter: 2.8×6 mm
- Mantle of external cable: PVC


Image
Image
Image