Proizvođač: ROLINE
Šifra proizvoda: 21.15.8791
Raspoloživost: Na zalihi
87,50 kn
Bez poreza: 70,00 kn

Roline optički mrežni kabel LC-SC 9/125µm, Duplex, OS2, 1.0m, žuti

Opis/specifikacija:

- LSOH fiber optic patch cable with single mode fibers in OS2 quality
- Cable sheathing made of halogen-free, low smoke and flame-retardant material
- Assembled with high-quality connectors with ceramic ferrule
- Core structure: Duplex cable I-VH
- High tensile strength due to Kevlar with aramid fibres

Specifications
- Colour: Yellow
- Length: 1.0 m
- Quantity of fibre: 2
- Cable type: Duplex Cable
- External cable: No
- Fibre section: 9/125µm OS2
- Connection ports: LC / SC
- Side 1 Connector Type: LC
- Side 2 Connector Type: SC
- Colour (Cable): Yellow
- Kevlar strain relief: Yes
- Crossed: Yes
- Cable LSOH: Yes

Image
Image
Image