Proizvođač: ROLINE
Šifra proizvoda: 21.15.8703
Raspoloživost: Na zalihi
114,90 kn
Bez poreza: 91,92 kn

Roline optički kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Duplex, OM3, 3.0m, tirkizni

Opis/specifikacija:

- Fibre Optic Jumper Cable with OM3 quality for high performance wiring
- The quality of the connectors and fibres and an optimal assembly procedure lead to extremely good characteristics in respect of insertion loss and reflection
- Compact conductor (fibre movable in secondary coating)
- Duplex Cable with fibre type Muliti-mode 50/125µm, OM3
- Cable construction: Kevlar tension reduction, PVC outer coating, fi 2.8×6 mm
- Color: turquoise
- Length: 3.0 m
- Quantity of fibre: 2
- Conductor composition: Compact conductor
- Cable type: Duplex Cable
- Fibre section: 50/125µm OM3
- Connection ports: LC / LC
- Side 1 Connector Type: LC
- Side 2 Connector Type: LC
- Kevlar strain relief: Yes

Image
Image
Image